Spielplan

20.08.17 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TV Unterboihingen 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TV Nellingen 15.00 Uhr
27.08.17 TSV Berkheim II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
TB Ruit – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
03.09.17 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV Lichtenwald 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – FV Plochingen 15.00 Uhr
10.09.17 TSV Baltmannsweiler  II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
TSV Baltmannsweiler – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
17.09.17 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – ASV Aichwald  II 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – ASV Aichwald 15.00 Uhr
24.09.17 TSV Scharnhausen  II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
SV 1845 Esslingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
01.10.17 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – SC Altbach 13.00 Uhr in Zell
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Harthausen 15.00 Uhr in Zell
08.10.17 GFV Odyssia Esslingen  II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
GFV Odyssia Esslingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
15.10.17 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV Deizisau II 13.00 Uhr in Zell
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Wernau 15.00 Uhr in Zell
22.10.17 TSV RSK Esslingen  II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
TSV Denkendorf  – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
29.10.17 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – SV Mettingen 13.00 Uhr in Zell
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSG Esslingen 15.00 Uhr in Zell
01.11.17 TSV Wolfschlugen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 14.30 Uhr
TSV Köngen II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 14.30 Uhr
05.11.17 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TV Hochdorf  II 12.30 Uhr in Zell
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – VfB Reichbach/Fils 14.30 Uhr in Zell
12.11.17 SG Eintracht Sirnau  II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 12.30 Uhr
SG Eintracht Sirnau – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 14.30 Uhr
19.11.17 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell spielfrei
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Wendlingen 14.30 Uhr in Zell
03.12.17 TV Unterboihingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 14.00 Uhr
TV Nellingen II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 12.00 Uhr
04.03.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV Berkheim  II 13.00 Uhr in Zell
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TB Ruit 15.00 Uhr in Zell
11.03.18 TSV Lichtenwald – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 15.00 Uhr
FV Plochingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
18.03.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV Baltmannsweiler  II 13.00 Uhr in Zell
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Baltmannsweiler 15.00 Uhr in Zell
25.03.18 ASV Aichwald  II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
ASV Aichwald – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
08.04.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV Scharnhausen II 13.00 Uhr in Zell
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – SV 1845 Esslingen 15.00 Uhr in Zell
15.04.18 SC Altbach – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 15.00 Uhr
TSV Harthausen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
22.04.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – GFV Odyssia Esslingen  II 13.00 Uhr Oberesslingen
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – GFV Odyssia Esslingen 15.00 Uhr Oberesslingen
29.04.18 TSV Deizisau  II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
TSV Wernau – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
06.05.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV RSK Esslingen II 13.00 Uhr Oberesslingen
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Denkendorf 15.00 Uhr Oberesslingen
10.05.18 SV Mettingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 15.00 Uhr
TSG Esslingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
13.05.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV Wolfschlugen 13.00 Uhr Oberesslingen
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Köngen II 15.00 Uhr Oberesslingen
27.05.18 TV Hochdorf  II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
VfB Reichenbach/Fils – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
03.06.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – SG Eintracht Sirnau  II 13.00 Uhr Oberesslingen
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – SG Eintracht Sirnau 15.00 Uhr Oberesslingen
09.06.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II spielfrei
TSV Wendlingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.30 Uhr
Hauptmenü