Spielplan

19.08.18 TSV Baltmannsweiler – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 13.00 Uhr
GFV Odyssia Esslingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
26.08.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II – TSV Scharnhausen II 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSG Esslingen 15.00 Uhr
02.09.18 SC Altbach – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 15.00 Uhr
TSV Köngen II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 13.00 Uhr
09.09.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – SV 1845 Esslingen 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – Türk. SV Ebersbach 15.00 Uhr
16.09.18 FC Esslingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 15.00 Uhr
TSV Harthausen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
23.09.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV Berkheim II 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Berkheim 15.00 Uhr
30.09.18 SG Eintracht Sirnau II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
SG Eintracht Sirnau – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
03.10.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II Spielfrei
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell Spielfrei
07.10.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TV Hochdorf II 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TV Hochdorf 15.00 Uhr
14.10.18 SV Mettingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 15.00 Uhr
VfB Reichenbach – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
21.10.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II Spielfrei
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – FV Plochingen 15.00 Uhr
28.10.18 TSV RSK Esslingen II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 15.00 Uhr
TSV Wendlingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
04.11.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV Lichtenwald 12.30 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Wernau 14.30 Uhr
11.11.18 TB Ruit II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 12.30 Uhr
TSV Deizisau II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 14.30 Uhr
18.11.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – ASV Aichwald II 12.30 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – ASV Aichwald 14.30 Uhr
02.12.18 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV Baltmannsweiler 12.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – GFV Odyssia Esslingen 14.00 Uhr
09.12.18 TSV Scharnhausen II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 12.00 Uhr
TSG Esslingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 14.00 Uhr
10.03.19 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – SC Altbach 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Köngen II 15.00 Uhr
17.03.19 SV 1845 Esslingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
Türk. SV Ebersbach – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
24.03.19 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II – FC Esslingen 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Harthausen 15.00 Uhr
31.03.19 TSV Berkheim II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
TSV Berkheim – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
07.04.19 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – SG Eintracht Sirnau II 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – SG Eintracht Sirnau 15.00 Uhr
23.04.19 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II Spielfrei
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell Spielfrei
28.04.19 TV Hochdorf II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell II 13.00 Uhr
TV Hochdorf – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
05.05.19 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – SV Mettingen 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – VfB Reichenbach 15.00 Uhr
12.05.19 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II Spielfrei
FV Plochingen – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
19.05.19 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TSV RSK Esslingen II 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Wendlingen 15.00 Uhr
26.05.19 TSV Lichtenwald – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 15.00 Uhr
TSV Wernau – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
02.06.19 VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II – TB Ruit II 13.00 Uhr
VfB Oberesslingen/Zell – TSV Deizisau II 15.00 Uhr
08.06.19 ASV Aichwald II – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell  II 13.00 Uhr
ASV Aichwald – VfB Oberesslingen/Zell 15.00 Uhr
Hauptmenü